USMRA Records

2018

January   
AgendaMinutesMotions
February   
AgendaMinutesMotions
March   
AgendaMinutesMotions
April   Annual Meeting
Agenda
May   
AgendaMinutesMotions
June   
AgendaMinutesMotions
July   
AgendaMinutesMotions
August   
AgendaMinutesMotions
September   
AgendaMinutesMotions
October   
Agenda
November   
Agenda
December   

No reports submitted

President
  Don Lee, email (210) 262-0360

Vice President
  Allison Seghetti, email

Secretary
  Michon Mills, email (775) 848-0041

Director at Large
  Karen Shivers, email (903) 491-6572

Director at Large
  Todd Dunlap, email (724) 456-9931

Director at Large
  Gail Marit, email (937) 533-0838

AWDF Representative
  Don Lee (210) 262-0360 email

Judges Committee
Anne Putegnat, Chairperson

Donald Lee
Dave Kroyer
Aida Flick
Todd Dunlap

Decoy Committee
Carlos Aguirre, Chairperson

Jake Schneider
Allison Seghetti
Kevin Bain

Board of Inquiry
Sean Knudson, Chairperson

Brian Reynolds
Nicholas Rempp
Dewon Fields
Mary Granda

Membership Committee
Karen Shivers, Chairperson

Brad Harding
Ala Arends
Victor Borras
Greg Cantwell

Auditing Committee
Donna Wolf, Chairperson

Jake Scott
Lynn Fitzgerald

International Committee
Todd Dunlap, Chairperson

Chad Byerly
Maggie Klein
George Manley

Nationals Committee
Jake Scott, Chairperson

David Broderick
Sara Brueske
Anneliese Johnson
Mahogany Gamble

Election Committee
Angela Smith, Chairperson

Lisa Griess
Elaine Flowers
Ben Stofel

FCI Committee
Dave Kroyer, Chairperson

Donald Lee
Michon Mills

USMRA Records

2018

January   
AgendaMinutesMotions
February   
AgendaMinutesMotions
March   
AgendaMinutesMotions
April   Annual Meeting
Agenda
May   
AgendaMinutesMotions
June   
AgendaMinutesMotions
July   
AgendaMinutesMotions
August   
AgendaMinutesMotions
September   
AgendaMinutesMotions
October   
Agenda
November   
Agenda
December   

No reports submitted

President
  Don Lee, email (210) 262-0360

Vice President
  Allison Seghetti, email

Secretary
  Michon Mills, email (775) 848-0041

Director at Large
  Karen Shivers, email (903) 491-6572

Director at Large
  Todd Dunlap, email (724) 456-9931

Director at Large
  Gail Marit, email (937) 533-0838

AWDF Representative
  Don Lee (210) 262-0360 email

Judges Committee
Anne Putegnat, Chairperson

Donald Lee
Dave Kroyer
Aida Flick
Todd Dunlap

Decoy Committee
Carlos Aguirre, Chairperson

Jake Schneider
Allison Seghetti
Kevin Bain

Board of Inquiry
Sean Knudson, Chairperson

Brian Reynolds
Nicholas Rempp
Dewon Fields
Mary Granda

Membership Committee
Karen Shivers, Chairperson

Brad Harding
Ala Arends
Victor Borras
Greg Cantwell

Auditing Committee
Donna Wolf, Chairperson

Jake Scott
Lynn Fitzgerald

International Committee
Todd Dunlap, Chairperson

Chad Byerly
Maggie Klein
George Manley

Nationals Committee
Jake Scott, Chairperson

David Broderick
Sara Brueske
Anneliese Johnson
Mahogany Gamble

Election Committee
Angela Smith, Chairperson

Lisa Griess
Elaine Flowers
Ben Stofel

FCI Committee
Dave Kroyer, Chairperson

Donald Lee
Michon Mills